Spielplan Rückrunde Saison 2022/2023

 
Liga Nr. Tag Datum Uhrzeit HNR Heim Gast Tisch
JOL3U16m 41 Mi 11.01.2023 18:30 308A501 SV Haspe 70 TVG Kaiserau     
KL-U12o 42 Sa 14.01.2023 10:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau BG Lünen 2  U12o
KLH 44 Sa 14.01.2023 12:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau 3 LippeBaskets Werne 4 U16w
JOL4U16w 45 Sa 14.01.2023 14:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau ASC 09 Dortmund 3. H
Bel10H 65 Sa 14.01.2023 14:00 305A041 TuS HammStars 3 TVG Kaiserau 2  
BeL7D 26 Sa 14.01.2023 16:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau Schwerter TS 1.H
OL3H 62 Sa 14.01.2023 20:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau Baskets Lüdenscheid Damen
KL-U14o 44 So 15.01.2023 12:00 306D201 TuS Bad Sassendorf TVG Kaiserau 2  
JLL5U14O 41 So 15.01.2023 12:00 303A523 ASC 09 Dortmund TVG Kaiserau  
JOL3U16m 40 So 15.01.2023 16:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau LippeBaskets Werne ?
KL-U10o 48 Sa 21.01.2023 12:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau Schwerter TS U10o
KL-U12o 48 Sa 21.01.2023 14:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau    LTV Lippstadt w U14-1
KL-U14o 47 Sa 21.01.2023 14:30 306B411 LTV Lippstadt 2 TVG Kaiserau 2  
JLL5U14O 46 Sa 21.01.2023 16:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau Hertener Löwen U12o
JOL3U16m 46 Sa 21.01.2023 18:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau   LTV Lippstadt 1.H
OL3H 70 So 21.01.2023 20:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau VfL AstroStars 2 U16m
JOL6U18m 50 So 22.01.2023 14:00 501B141 TSVE Bielefeld TVG Kaiserau    
KLH 48 So 22.01.2023 14:30 304B221 Holzpfosten Schwerte 2 TVG Kaiserau 3  
Bel10H 68 So 22.01.2023 18:00 304D511 TLV Rünthe TVG Kaiserau 2  
KL-U14o 52 Sa 28.01.2023 12:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau 2 Soest Falcons U18m
JOL6U18m 53 Sa 28.01.2023 14:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau   TV Salzkotten U14-2
JOL4U16w 53 Sa 28.01.2023 16:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau Herner TC 3.H
KL-U12o 52 Sa 28.01.2023 16:00 304D241 Schwerter TS  TVG Kaiserau    
KLH 50 Sa 28.01.2023 18:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau 3 Soest Falcons U16w
JOL3U16m 55 Sa 28.01.2023 18:00 309B201 Baskets Lüdenscheid TVG Kaiserau     
OL3H 74 Sa 28.01.2023 18:30 307B701 TuS Breckerfeld TVG Kaiserau    
KL-U10o 52 So 29.01.2023 11:00 306D130 BC 70 Soest 3 TVG Kaiserau  
JLL5U14O 55 So 29.01.2023 14:00 407A511 FC Schalke 04 TVG Kaiserau  
KL-U14o 57 Sa 04.02.2023 12:00 304A601 LippeBaskets Werne w TVG Kaiserau 2  
KL-U10o 60 Sa 04.02.2023 12:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau TuS HammStars U10o
JLL5U14O 58 Sa 04.02.2023 14:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau TV Mengede U16m
JOL6U18m 60 Sa 04.02.2023 14:30 306B131 BC Soest TVG Kaiserau    
JOL3U16m 58 Sa 04.02.2023 16:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau   BC Leopoldshöhe U14-1
BeL7D 30 Sa 04.02.2023 18:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau TV Mengede 1. H
OL3H 80 Sa 04.02.2023 20:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau TV Gerthe Damen
JOL4U16w 60 So 05.02.2023 16:00 306B131 BC Soest TVG Kaiserau  
Bel10H 80 So 05.02.2023 18:00 306B411 LTV Lippstadt 2 TVG Kaiserau 2  
KLH 56 So 05.02.2023 18:00 306B011 GW Werl TVG Kaiserau 3  
BeL7D 34 Mi 08.02.2023 20:15 303C153 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 TVG Kaiserau    
JOL3U16m 65 Sa 11.02.2023 14:00 507B111 Paderborn Baskets TVG Kaiserau     
JOL6U18m 61 Sa 11.02.2023 14:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau   TuS Hiltrup 2. H
JOL4U16w 61 Sa 11.02.2023 16:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau TSVE Bielefeld U18m
OL3H 86 Sa 11.02.2023 16:30 303A101 SVD 49 Dortmund 2 TVG Kaiserau    
Bel10H 85 Sa 11.02.2023 18:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau 2 LippeBaskets Werne 3 U16w
KL-U12o 62 So 12.02.2023 10:00 306B211 TuS Bad Sassendorf TVG Kaiserau    
KL-U10o 62 So 12.02.2023 12:00 306B411 LTV Lippstadt 2 TVG Kaiserau  
JLL5U14O 65 So 12.02.2023 14:00 406B171 BSV Wulfen TVG Kaiserau  
KL-U12o 17 Sa 18.02.2023 10:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau TuS Sassendorf U12o
KL-U10o 32 Sa 18.02.2023 ?? 304B421 TVG Kaiserau LippeBaskets Werne U10o
JLL5U14O 40 Sa 18.02.2023 ?? 304B421 TVG Kaiserau CroBaskets Essen ??
JOL3U16m 33 So 19.02.2023 ?? Citybasket Recklinghausen TVG Kaiserau  
JLL5U14O 70 Sa ?? ?? 304B421 SVD 49 Dortmund TVG Kaiserau ??
JOL3U16m 70 Sa 25.02.2023 14:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau   SG VFK Boele-Kabel Damen
BeL7D 39 Sa 25.02.2023 16:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau GSV Fröndenberg U16m
KL-U10o 27 Sa 25.02.2023 18:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau BC 70 Soest 2 U10o
JOL4U16w 74 So 26.02.2023 16:00 213A271 Barmer TV TVG Kaiserau  
JOL6U18m 70 So 26.02.2023 17:00 503C151 BBG Herford TVG Kaiserau    
KL-U10o 68 Sa 04.03.2023 12:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau LTV Lippstadt 1 U10o
KL-U12o 27 Sa 04.03.2023 14:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau   LTV Lippstadt 2 U12o
JOL4U16w 70 Sa 04.03.2023 16:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau TVE Barop 2 1. H
JOL6U18m 74 Sa 04.03.2023 18:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau   TVE Barop U16w
OL3H 95 Sa 04.03.2023 20:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau TSV Hagen U18m
JOL3U16m 75 So 05.03.2023 14:00 401B340 UBC Münster 2 TVG Kaiserau     
JLL5U14O 75 So 05.03.2023 14:00 406C401 ATV Haltern TVG Kaiserau  
KL-U14o 67 So 05.03.2023 18:00 304B040 BG Lünen a.K. TVG Kaiserau 2  
BeL7D 42 So 05.03.2023 18:00 306B131 BC Soest 2 TG Kaiserau  
KL-U14o 73 Sa 11.03.2023 12:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau 2 Schwerter TS  U14-1
JLL5U14O 78 Sa 11.03.2023 14:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau Herner TC U14-2
JOL3U16m 78 Sa 11.03.2023 16:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau   Citybasket Recklinghausen 2. H
OL3H 98 Sa 11.03.2023 16:00 308A501 SV Haspe 70 2 TVG Kaiserau    
Bel10H 101 Sa 11.03.2023 18:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau 2 Holzpfosten Schwerte U16m
KL-U12o 72 So 12.03.2023 12:00 306B412 LTV Lippstadt TVG Kaiserau    
JOL6U18m 80 So 12.03.2023 12:00 303B911 TV Mengede TVG Kaiserau  
KL-U10o 72 So 12.03.2023 13:00 306D130 BC 70 Soest 2 TVG Kaiserau  
JOL4U16w 80 So 12.03.2023 12:00 301B321 TV Gerthe TVG Kaiserau  
BeL7D 46 So 12.03.2023 14:00 303A231 TVE Barop 3 TVG Kaiserau    
KL-U10o 77 Sa 18.03.2023 10:00 304A601 LippeBaskets Werne TVG Kaiserau  
JOL4U16w 82 Sa 18.03.2023 14:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau TV Mengede U18m
JOL3U16m 85 Sa 18.03.2023 16:00 304A601 LippeBaskets Werne TVG Kaiserau     
BeL7D 52 Sa 18.03.2023 16:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau TVA Wickede U16w
JLL5U14O 85 Sa 18.03.2023 16:00 211N742 CroBaskets Essen TVG Kaiserau  
JOL6U18m 82 Sa 18.03.2023 18:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau   LippeBaskets Werne 1. H
Bel10H 104 Sa 18.03.2023 18:00 304B451 BSC Kamen TVG Kaiserau 2  
OL3H 105 Sa 18.03.2023 20:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau TV Freudenberg Damen
KL-U12o 77 So 19.03.2023 11:00 306D130 BC 70 Soest 2 TVG Kaiserau  
KL-U10o 85 Sa 25.03.2023 12:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau BG Lünen U10o
JLL5U14O 86 Sa 25.03.2023 14:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau ASC 09 Dortmund U16m
JOL3U16m 86 Sa 25.03.2023 16:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau SV Haspe 70  2. H
BeL7D 54 Sa 25.03.2023 16:00 304B231 Schwerter TS TVG Kaiserau    
OL3H 110 Sa 25.03.2023 17:00 304A601 LippeBaskets Werne 2 TVG Kaiserau    
Bel10H 111 Sa 25.03.2023 18:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau 2 GSV Fröndenberg U14-1
KL-U14o 82 So 26.03.2023 12:00 304B831 TV Unna TVG Kaiserau 2  
JOL4U16w 90 So 26.03.2023 12:00 303A523 ASC 09 Dortmund TVG Kaiserau  
KL-U14o 89 Sa 22.04.2023 16:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau 2 TuS Bad Sassendorf 2. H
Bel10H 115 Sa 22.04.2023 18:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau 2 TuS Sassendorf U14-2
OL3H 116 Sa 22.04.2023 19:15 303A231 TVE Dortmund Barop TVG Kaiserau    
KL-U12o 87 So 23.04.2023 10:00 304D042 BG Lünen 2 TVG Kaiserau  
OL3H 126 Sa 29.04.2023 20:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau BC Langendreer 2. H
Bel10H 131 Sa 06.05.2023 18:00 304B421 TVG Kaiserau 2 TuS HammStars 3 ??
OL3H 128 Sa 06.05.2023 20:00 309B201 Baskets Lüdenscheid TVG Kaiserau